Software Laboratory Center Officers
Software Laboratory Center Manager : Indra Dwi Rianto, S.Kom., S.Si, M.TI.
Academic Development Section Head : Dennise Adrianto, S.Kom., M.TI.
Operational Support Section Head : Gredion Prajena, S.Kom., M.TI.
Operations Management Section Head : Rita Layona, S.Kom., M.TI.
Research and Development Section Head : Surya Sujarwo, S.T, S.Kom, MM.
External Administration Staff : Maria Fitri Ekamandari
Internal Administration Staff Erni Fitriana
Secretariat Staff : Wirda
Academic Development Section
Subject Development Officer



Teaching Assistant Development Officer
: - Albert Richard Sanyoto
- Boby Hartanto
- Stanley Giovany
- Tri Fennia Lesmana, S.Kom.
- David Brandon. W
- Komala Surya
Subject Coordinator : Agustian Rinaldy
Christina Alexandra
Even Yosua Setiawan
Goldwin Japar
Hendra Effendi
Hengky Sandy
Loris Tujiba Soejonopoetro
Rio
- William
William
Lecturer Specialist (Programming Lecturer)  : - Angry Ronald Adam, S.Kom., M.TI.
- Edi Purnomo Putra, S.Kom., MMSI.
- Fidelson Tanzil, S.Kom., MTI.
- Fransisco Maruli Panggabean, S.Kom., MTI.
- Harvianto, S.Kom.
- Henry Chong, S.Kom., M.TI.
- Lay Christian, S.Kom.
- Michael Reynaldo Phangtriastu, S.Kom.
- Muhammad Danaparamita, S.Kom., MTI.
- Thomas Galih Satria, S.Kom., MTI.
- Valentino Ekaputra, S.Kom., MTI.
- Yudy Purnama, S.Kom.
Operational Support Section
Network Administrator & Technical Support Officer : - Agus Sasmito Hariawan
- Albert
- Herriyandi, S.Kom.
- Ikhtiar Faahakhododo, S.Kom.
Database Administrator Staff : - Andre Putra
- Grady Leif Gunarsa
- Kevin Nathanael Soeharjanto
- Wendy Ciady
Network Administrator & Technical Support Staff : - Agses Yohannes Haposan R, S.Kom.
- Albert Anthony
- Andy Aprilyanto Fudiko
- Daniel
- Irwandhi Septian
- Kuki Karuna Priyoga, S.Kom.
- Muhammad Taufik Akbar
- Rafi Anis Imam Malik
- Ricky Setiawan Alianto
- Tommy Lee
- Venson Wijaya
Operations Management Section
Operations Managment Officer : - Charles Sutanto
- Clinford Jordano Valencia
- Erick Marchelino Suyanto
- Ni Luh Dian Permatasari Sutarna, S.Kom.
- Paulus Robin Lesmana
- Ryan Purnama Wijalaksana
- Timothy Agustian
- Velinda Dwi Puspa
Support Administration Staff : - Agung Prasetyo
- Rekha Tiara Kirana
Research and Development Section
Research and Development Staff : - Andi Muhammad Muqsith Ashari
- Arden Sagiterry Setiawan, S.Kom.
- Benedictus Jason Reinhart
- Denny Angkasa
Alam Sutera Laboratory Center
Laboratory Center Manager Lusiana Citra Dewi, S.Kom, MM.
Academic & Resource Management Section Head Mahenda Metta Surya, S.Kom
Operations & System Development Section Head : Richard, S.Kom., MM.
Administrative Support Staff Verlina, S.Si.
Academic & Resource Management
Resource Management Officer - Erick Chandra
- Mila Kharisma
- Rio Nike
Subject Coordinator - Jasson Harsojo
- Stella Suharli
Operations & System Development
Operation & System Development Officer - Antonius Saputra, S.Kom.
- Muhammad Taufiq Zulfikar, S.Kom., S.Si.
Operation & System Development Staff - Billy Hendrawan, S.Kom.
- Dwitrista Chlorofillano Garno
- Monica Elizabeth, S.Kom.
Laboratory Support Staff - Bernadet Pramudita Ardina, S.Ds.
- Jeffrey Arief Mulyono , S.Kom.

Comments